2018~2019年度日本地理学会運営組織

2018~2019年度日本地理学会運営組織

会     長 村山祐司
理  事  長 松原 宏
常 務 理 事 箸本健二,松井圭介
理      事 秋本弘章,大城直樹,小口 高,梶田 真,久保純子,須貝俊彦,鈴木厚志,鈴木康弘,平井 誠,松本 淳,森島 済,山田晴通
監     事 石川義孝,川口太郎
代   議  員 淺野敏久,阿部和俊,荒木一視,池 俊介,池口明子,石川義孝,石丸哲史,井田仁康,今里悟之,岩崎公弥,岩船昌起,植木岳雪,上杉和央,宇根 寛,海津正倫,大西宏治,岡橋秀典,岡本耕平,小口 高,奥村晃史,小野有五,小野寺 淳(茨城大),加賀美雅弘,梶田 真,鹿嶋 洋,神谷浩夫,川口太郎,河原典史,菊地俊夫,北川博史,久木元美琴,久保純子,熊木洋太,呉羽正昭,黒木貴一,小荒井 衛,小岩直人,河本大地,古賀慎二,後藤秀昭,駒木伸比古,近藤章夫,酒川 茂,島津俊之,島津 弘,志村 喬,白岩孝行,須貝俊彦,鈴木厚志,鈴木毅彦,鈴木康弘,須山 聡,関戸明子,平 篤志,高岡貞夫,高木彰彦,髙木 亨,高橋春成,高橋日出男,高橋 誠,竹内裕一,谷 謙二,谷川尚哉,田林 明,千葉昭彦,・谷敏治,土屋 純,堤  純,寺谷亮司,土居晴洋,戸井田克己,戸所 隆,友澤和夫,豊田哲也,中西僚太郎,中谷友樹,仁平尊明,野中健一,野々村邦夫,野間晴雄,朴 恵淑,箸本健二,橋本雄一,長谷川 均,畠山輝雄,春山成子,氷見山幸夫,平井幸弘,平岡昭利,福本 拓,フンク カロリン,堀 和明,松井圭介,松原 宏,松本 淳,水野一晴,宮地忠幸,宮町良広,武者忠彦,村山祐司,村山良之,森島 済,森本健弘,両角政彦,矢ケ﨑典隆,矢野桂司,矢部直人,山崎 健,山下清海,山下博樹,山田浩久,由井義通,横山 智,𠮷田国光,吉田道代,𠮷水裕也,吉本剛典,若林芳樹,渡辺悌二,渡辺満久

2018~2019年度専門委員会委員

総務専門委員会 箸本健二*,梶田 真**,有馬貴之,飯塚 遼,市川康夫,牛垣雄矢,遠藤貴美子,岡部遊志,鎌倉夏来,上村博昭,小泉 諒,佐竹泰和,清水和明,杉本興運,中西雄二,西山弘泰,丹羽孝仁,久井情在
財務専門委員会 松井圭介*,平井 誠**,池田真志,伊藤徹哉,岩間信之,駒木伸比古,田中耕市,福井一喜,古川智史,三木一彦,山下亜紀郎,横山貴史
集会専門委員会 松本 淳*,久保純子**,赤坂郁美,新井祥穂,有馬貴之,池田真利子,石村大輔,鎌倉夏来,小原丈明,齋藤 仁,杉山和明,高橋健太郎,高橋 洋,田林 雄,筒井 裕,中村康子,中山大地,長谷川直子,林 靖子,半澤誠司,本木弘悌,矢部直人,山内昌和,山口 晋,山下亜紀郎,山田周二,山本隆太
交流専門委員会 小口 高*,山本健太**,石川義孝,伊藤有加,小口千明(埼玉大),財城真寿美,田林 雄,春山成子,船引彩子
広報専門委員会 須貝俊彦*,石原武志,大上隆史,岡谷隆基,小口 高,桐村 喬,河本大地,齋藤 仁,佐々木夏来,佐藤壮紀,田中 靖,谷 謙二,南雲直子,丹羽雄一,蒔苗耕司,三橋浩志,山口 勝,山田育穂
企画専門委員会 山田晴通*,宇根 寛**,秋山千亜紀,一ノ瀬俊明,大上隆史,太田 弘,神田道男,中埜貴元,南雲直子,本多啓太,山本健太
地理学評論編集専門委員会  大城直樹*,松山 洋**,荒又美陽,梶田 真,島津 弘,谷 謙二,森本 泉,山本 充,吉田圭一郎,青山雅史,飯島慈裕,石﨑研二,大八木英夫,大呂興平,鹿嶋 洋,熊原康博,後藤拓也,佐藤英人,佐藤廉也,高橋信人,手代木功基,中島弘二,西村雄一郎,羽田麻美,濱田琢司,福田珠己,藤塚吉浩,堀 和明,堀 健彦,森 正人,山内昌和,山神達也,山本理佳,葉 ・瑋,,𠮷水裕也,渡辺理絵
Geographical Review of Japan Series B編集専門委員会 鈴木康弘*,竹中克行**,磯田 弦,今里悟之,日下博幸,西城 潔,佐々木 達,佐々木リディア,祖田亮次,高田将志,友澤和夫,中澤高志,永田淳嗣,中谷友樹,フンク カロリン,水野一晴,吉田道代
E-journal GEO編集専門委員会 森島 済*,青木 久,飯嶋曜子,石丸哲史,梅田克樹,江口 卓,小田宏信,駒木伸比古,小松陽介,島津俊之,関戸明子,千葉昭彦,土屋 純,野中健一,宮澤 仁
地理教育専門委員会 秋本弘章*,揚村洋一郎,浅川俊夫,新井洋行,荒井正剛,池 俊介,池下 誠,泉 貴久,井田仁康,卜部勝彦,大髙 皇,大谷誠一,大西宏治,國原幸一朗,小口久智,今野良祐,佐藤裕治,志村 喬,鈴木 允,滝沢由美子,竹内裕一,戸井田克己,中村光貴,中山正則,林 靖子,平澤 香,村山朝子,元木理寿,山本隆太,湯田ミノリ,吉田和義,𠮷水裕也
資格専門委員会 鈴木厚志*, 稲垣 稜,河原典史,小原丈明,酒井高正,佐々木明彦,鈴木重雄,高岡貞夫,高田明典,田代 崇,田中 圭,中岡裕章,任  海,松井幸一,三橋浩志,森本健弘
2018~2019年度各種委員会委員
名誉会員候補者推薦委員会 松倉公憲*,小林 茂,櫻井明久,淡野明彦,吉越昭久
災害対応委員会 久保純子*,鈴木康弘**,青木賢人,青木朋子,宇根 寛,海津正倫,岡谷隆基,熊木洋太,小荒井 衛,坂上寛之,佐藤 浩,須貝俊彦,杉戸信彦,鈴木毅彦,田中 靖,南雲直子,西村智博,八反地 剛,平井幸弘,堀 和明,村山良之,吉田英嗣
GIS学術士資格委員会 宇根 寛*,関根智子,塚田野野子,松山 洋,森田 喬
地理教育公開講座委員会 田部俊充*,池下 誠,大髙 皇,小口久智,佐藤崇徳,澤 達大,永田忠道,中山正則,日原高志,松浦直裕,山内洋美,山本政一郎,吉田 剛
ジオパーク対応委員会 目代邦康*,青木賢人,有馬貴之,植木岳雪,菊地俊夫,久保純子,小泉武栄,河本大地,中井達郎,新名阿津子,宮原育子,柚洞一央,渡辺悌二
地域調査士認定委員会 矢ケ﨑典隆*,伊東 理,岡 秀一,佐野 充,山下清海
英文叢書編集委員会 村山祐司*,荒井良雄,小口 高,河端瑞貴,米家泰作,須貝俊彦,鈴木厚志,春山成子,松本 淳,矢ケ﨑典隆,山﨑孝史,横山 智,渡辺悌二
地図資料活用推進委員会 鈴木厚志*,太田 弘,小口 高,齊藤忠光,鈴木純子,滝沢由美子
2019~2020年度各種委員会委員
選挙管理委員会 中川秀一*,須田昌弥**,飯塚 遼,上村博昭,鈴木 允,中岡裕章,中村 努,根元裕樹,藤本典嗣,両角政彦,
2019年度各種委員会委員
日本地理学会賞受賞候補者選考委員会 吉田 容子*,橋本雄一**, 藤本 潔**,伊賀聖屋,遠城明雄,木村圭司,小松陽介,近藤章夫,早川裕弌,小荒井衛,高岡貞夫,高田将志,永田淳嗣,原口 剛,水野真彦,泉 貴久,大西宏治,谷 謙二,辻村真貴,豊田哲也,横山 智
出版助成委員会 水野一晴*,梅本 亨,後藤拓也,米家泰作,堤  純,中村周作,宮町良広
「小林浩二研究助成」審査委員会 竹中克行*,荒又美陽,伊藤貴啓,北川眞也,生井澤幸子
「若手研究者国際会議派遣助成」審査委員会 若林芳樹*,金 枓哲,矢野桂司
「斎藤 功研究助成」審査委員会 矢ケ﨑典隆*,石井久生,河原典史,高橋重雄,丸山浩明
「吉野正敏研究助成」審査委員会 中川清隆*,日下博幸,境田清隆,高橋日出男,山川修治
*:委員長
**:副委員長